Academic All- American Award Recipients

Scholastic and Academic Awards

Scholastic scholarships and Academic Alliance awards are given to those AYF/AYC athletes who shine the brightest. Each year over 20 athletes are recognized in several award categories with significant monetary funds based on their achievements and exemplary behavior in leadership. These funds help to offset academic expenses.

The Academic Alliance All American Team

Participating in sports enables athletes to excel on and off the turf and grow in all areas of their lives. Academic Alliance acknowledges scholar athletes who have proven themselves to be a paradigm of the FOUR PILLARS of achievement including Academics, Respect, Discipline and Performance.

To be considered for Academic All-American honors all scholar athletes must have a 96 percent or higher grade point average. In addition, while making a mark in their local communities, all AAA winners must exhibit AYF’s four pillars of achievement and exemplify excellence in academics and sportsmanship.

Scholastic Award Winners

Among AYF's scholastic awards are The Carl Allegretti Scholarship Award, Wilson Scholarship Awards, AYF Regional Scholarship Awards and more

Click here to download your certificate.

 

2015 Recipients:

The Carl Allegretti Scholarship:
Presented to the Nation's top scholar athletes

Jordin Young -PG Chargers, Metro AYF, Atlantic 

Brendan Doel -Jackson Jaguars, New Jersey AYF, Big East 

Nathanuel Frijas -Otay Ranch Broncos,San Diego AYF, Desert Pacific

Jordan Leveille -Bedford Jaguars,New Hampshire AYF, New England

 

Arianna Espinoza Memorial Scholarship

Ashley Peralez -San Antonio AYF, Southwest Region

 

AYF Region Chairman's Scholarship Recipients

Karina Romero - Tucson, Desert Pacific Region
Cole Ferguson -Rouse Youth Football, Southwest Region
Justin Minaberry -Ormond Beach Pride, Southeast Region
Justin Collier -Far Northeast Raiders, Bigeast Region
Kyle Hess -Baystate, New England Region
Isaiah Carter -Bengals, Mountain Northwest Region
Joshua Denegall -SOF Warriors, Atlantic Region
Donnie Scott -Westside Cubs, Midwest Region

 

Northwest Designs Cheer Scholarship Recipients

Tatyanna Torres -San Diego AYF, Desert Pacific Region
Kelsey Mitchell - Leander Youth Football Association, Southwest Region
Ava Colubiale - Ormond Beach Pride, Southeast Region
Brianna Wishengrad -Jackson Jaguars, Bigeast Region
Madison Mackniak -Shelton Vikings, New England Region
Brenda Rodriguez -Oak Grove, Moutain Northwest Region
Madyson Western - Fauquier Wolfpack, Atlantic Region

 

2014 Recipients:

The Carl Allegretti Scholarship:

Scholar Athlete AYF Region
Christian Aurin

Big East

Arianna Espinoza Scholarship:

Scholar Athlete AYF Region
Lacey Lewis

Southwest

Regional Scholarship:

Scholar Athlete AYF Region
Kamari Trotz

Kyla Forbes

Travis Scott Scholarship
CJ Duell

Mikayla Oliveira

Lou Montanaro Scholarship
James Mello

Julian Swarez

Rikki Kinsfather Scholarship
Jonathan Bitter

Christina Gonzales

L.E. Chamberlain Scholarship
Damoniye Goode

D'Mylo Dillahunty

Mark Tyrrell Scholarship

Montaye Caldwell

Destiny Hines

William Tandy Scholarship
Deonadry Clark

Orielle Fowler

Robert Morris Scholarship
Zachary Pereira

Emma Mercogliano

Rick Pelletier Scholarship
Christopher Phillips

Mone' Wynn

Orland Gudes Scholarship

2013 Recipients:

The Carl Allegretti Scholarship:

Scholar Athlete AYF Region
Jared Burns &

Jackson Burns

New England

Regional Scholarship:

Scholar Athlete AYF Region
Travis Almand

Lexi Shadyac

Travis Scott Scholarship
Macie Brand

Matthew Ianucilli

Craig Karahuta Scholarship
Amir Batta

Holly Spurgeon

Rikki Kinsfather Scholarship
Alexandra Harbers

Cole Schulte

L.E. Chamberlain Scholarship
Damoniye Hasaniti Goode

D'Mylo Dillahunty

Mark Tyrrell Scholarship

Maximillian Faro

Christina Capone

Rick Pelletier Scholarship
Nathan, Sean &

Tyler Timmons

Orland Gudes Scholarship

AYF Scholarship :

Scholar Athlete AYF Region
Terry Smith

Michael Glynn III

New England
Mikayla Oliveira

Nick Conforti

Joseph Gorman

Big East
Cameron Nash Desert Pacific
Christopher Coli

Zoe Reddecliff

Blake Adkins

Jonathan Michalik

Southeast

 

2012 AAA
BIG EAST Katarina Bialkowski, Grey McMahon, Amber Manoski, Emma Gaglione, Cameryn Cimirro, Emma Lankin, Melissa Thompson, Alexandra Kettyle, Alexandra Harrison, Erin Williams, Kelsey Conover, Emily Velez, Callie VanGlahn, Jenna Gerhartz, Olivia Blackwood, Anne Castoro, Tiffany Antonelli, Thomas Schneider, Myles Jackson, Vincent Tulino, Matthew Pringle, Devin Conner, Andrew Luongo, William Pable, Helen Kallok, Matthew Thermann, Kishaun Carter, Shane Connelly, Michael Andriani, Dean Colatrella, Sean Distlecamp, Joseph Miele, Earl (EJ) Tankard, Jr., David Lytle III, Samuel Commarata, Joseph Manso, Mathew Neri, Brandon Perez, Adam Piasecki, John Prato, Michael Wolff, Dean Chapman, Christian Perrine, Dylan Richey, Christian Tennant, Grant Shulman, Tanner Powell, Logan Lipositz, Joe Fardella, John Carr IV, Kyle Peters, Johnny Buchanan, Michael Ofsanko, Michael Cassidy, Emilio Emnace III, Matthew DeLucia, Christian Tarnfosky, Nicholas Johnson, Hannah Feeny, Shelby Stout, Amanda Young, Serena Rumplasch, Edward Perrine, Jr., Tyler Tanen, Erik Rant, Katherine Chaney, Julia Hannam, Alexa Fatovic, Taylor Price, Christopher Murphy

DESERT PACIFIC Bradley Mante, Jeffrey Kindorf, Ty Mahar, Nathalia DelCallejo, Nathan Smith, Andres Figueroa, Marc Quinlin, Travis Hess, Jr., Alexandra Howder, Anjelica Gamez, Aysha Samson-Pean, Carlos Botto, Brock White, Desmond Young, Jr., Zach Arellano, Brayden Velk, Natalie Roberts, Alayah Smith

MOUNTAIN NORTHWEST Jerrod Woo, William Berean, Justin Hoekwater, Jordan Hoekwater, Summer Miller, Cherise Jackson, Jordan Espiritu, Austin Cludy, Lyndsay Novak, Timothy Jackson, Ashlyn Rowlands, Brady McCallister, Madelynn Carter, Samuel Spitz

SOUTHEAST Zachary Bolotte, Logan Turrentine, Curtis Worth, Jr. Jacob North, Conner Brayman, Jacob Wallace, Thomas Malik Prioleau, Ryan Pierce, Myles Davis, Matthew Lipari, Brian Ellis, Keeley Desguin, Dorit Prikker, Zoe Hoover-Gonzalez, Preston Shadrix, Ryan Eaton, Sam Langevin, Tyler Timmons, Sean Timmons, Nathan Timmons, Nicholas DeFeo, Quaylin Crum, Jon Powell, Jacob Sadowski, Mitchell Macheck, Vincent Zhu, Luke Poorman, Hilton Lamprecht, Jacob Ganglia, Matther Merriman, Seth Roberson, Noah Harney, Tyler O'Hara, Pierce Barro, Reid Barron, Christopher D'Emo, Garrett Adams, Matthew Carver, Alex Aken, Blake Grewel, Jennifer Ehberhart, Braden Garman, Joseph Continelli, Alexandra Rodriguez, Jonathan Meulemans, Nicholas Continelli, Anderew Garrett, Christian Ferrara, Brandon Perrigo, Conor Dunca, Ryan Kainz, Philip Mylet, Cristian Connelly, Nathan Hilton, Christopher James, Annamarie Kalapp, Will MacKenzie, Mitchell Levine, Kelli Podany, Rani Toma, Isiah Derrid, Joseph Scudiero, Anthony Leffier, Josh Prather, Dimitrios Summerlin, Josh Kelly, Jr., Nicholas Antoine, Elijah Rone

NEW ENGLAND Kylee LaCreta, Ryan Michaud, Cory Cochran, Tyler Glynn, Zachary Gibbons, Ariana Boudreau, Grace Sorenson, Jillian Faragi, Bethany Lizotte, Josephy Lapierre, Anastasia Tinberg, Kendra Gerace, Haley Barahona, Tyler Prather, Thomas Regan, Christina Wilson, Alexander Ferris, Alexader Morrissey

MIDWEST Michael Morgan Jr., Stefan Camplin

 

2011 AAA

BIG EAST Adam Piasecki, Alexa Fatovic, Alexandra Harrison, Alexandra Kettyle, Amanda Young, Amber Manoski, Andrew Luongo, Anne Castoro, Brandon Perez, Callie VanGlahn, Cameryn Cimirro, Christian Perrine, Christian Tarnfosky, Christian Tennant, Christopher Murphy, David Lytle III, Dean Chapman, Dean Colatrella, Devin Conner, Dylan Richey, Earl (EJ) Tankard, Jr., Edward Perrine, Jr., Emilio Emnace III, Emily Velez, Emma Gaglione, Emma Lankin, Erik Rant, Erin Williams, Grant Shulman, Grey McMahon, Hannah Feeney, Helen Kallok, Jenna Gerhartz, Joe Fardella, John Carr IV, John Prato, Johnny Buchanan, Joseph Manso, Joseph Miele, Julia Hannam, Katarina Bialkowski, Katherine Chaney, Kelsey Conover, Kishaun Carter, Kyle Conover, Kyle Peters, Logan Lipositz, Mathew Neri, Matthew DeLucia, Matthew Pringle, Matthew Thermann, Melissa Thompson, Michael Andriani, Michael Cassidy, Michael Ofsanko, Michael Wolff, Mike Griggs, Myles Jackson, Nicholas Johnson, Olivia Blackwood, Samuel Commarata, Sean Distelcamp, Serena Rumplasch, Shane Connelly, Shelby Stout, Tanner Powell, Taylor Price, Thomas Schneider, Tiffany Antonelli, Tyler Tanen, Vincent Tulino, William Pable

DESERT PACIFIC Alayah Smith, Alexandra Howder, Andres Figueroa, Anjelica Gamez, Aysha Samson-Pean, Bradley Mante, Brayden Velk, Brock White, Carlos Botto, Desmond Young, Jr., Jeffrey Kindorf, Marc Quinlin, Natalie Roberts, Nathalia DelCallejo, Nathan Smith, Travis Hess, Jr., Ty Mahar, Zach Arellano

MIDWEST Michael Morgan, Jr., Stefan Camplin

MOUNTAIN NORTHWEST Ashlyn Rowlands, Austin Cludy, Brady McCallister, Cherise Jackson, Jerrod Woo, Jordan Espiritu, Jordan Hoekwater, Justin Hoekwater, Lyndsay Novak, Madelynn Carter, Samuel Spitz, Summer Miller, Timothy Jackson, William Berean

NEW ENGLAND Alexander Ferris, Alexander Morrissey, Anastasia Tinberg, Ariana Boudreau, Bethany Lizotte, Christina Wilson, Cory Cochran, Grace Sorenson, Haley Barahona, Jillian Faragi, Joseph Lapierre, Kendra Gerace, Kylee LaCreta, Ryan Michaud, Thomas Regan, Tyler Glynn, Tyler Prather, Zachary Gibbons

SOUTHEAST Alex Aken, Alexander Rodriguez, Anderew Garrett, Annamarie Kalapp, Anthony Leffier, Blake Grewal, Braden Garman, Brandon Perrigo, Brian Ellis, Christian Ferrara, Christopher D'Emo, Christopher James, Connor Brayman, Conor Duncan, Cristian Connelly, Curtis Worth, Jr., Dimitrios Summerlin, Dorit Prikker, Elijah Rone, Garrett Adams, Hilton Lamprecht, Isaiah Derrid, Jacob Ganglia, Jacob North, Jacob Sadowski, Jacob Wallace, Jennifer Ehberhart, Jon Powell, Jonathan Meulemans, Joseph Continelli, Joseph Scudiero, Josh Kelly, Jr., Josh Prather, Keeley Desguin, Kelli Podany, Logan Turrentine, Luke Poorman, Matther Merriman, Matthew Adams, Matthew Carver, Matthew Lipari, Mitchell Levine, Mitchell Macheck, Myles Davis, Nathan Hilton, Nathan Timmons, Nicholas Antoine, Nicholas Continelli, Nicholas DeFeo, Noah Harney, Philip Mylet, Pierce Barron, Preston Shadrix, Quaylin Crum, Rani Toma, Reid Barron, Ryan Eaton, Ryan Kainz, Ryan Pierce, Sam Langevin, Sean Timmons, Seth Roberson, Thomas Malik Prioleau, Tyler O'Hara, Tyler Timmons, Vincent Meulemans, Vincent Zhu, Will MacKenzie, Zachary Bolotte, Zoe Hoover-Gonzalez

 

2010 AAA

DESERT PACIFIC

Taylah Madrigal, Reagan Landis, Alexa Prickett, Amira Francis, Anthony Silva, Connor Wells, Tyler Trebilcock, Luke Straka, Evan Henson, Mason Goodman, Noah Schakel, Brian Jones, Samuel Eraclio, Colin Dreis, Alyza Flores, Eddie Ramirez Jr., Rene Valenzuela, Kevin Jaramillo, Alexander Bell, Jarod Perk, Dominic Madrigal, Nicholai Stoopin, Jacob Echevarria, Kevin Riesgo, Magnus Magnusson, Reagan Hughes, Marissa Abeyta, Francisco Madrigal, Jacob Cooper, Jelani Williams, Cody Jansons, Carlos Flores, Gavin Hood, Robert Dauer , Jasmyn Campas, Sarah Minten, Mae Workman, John Gallardo, Trenton Hollenbeck, Kyle Taylor, Jesse Schwartz, Tanner Dugle, Andrew Filiberti, Richard Botkin, Austin Goddard, Marcus Edwards, Joshua Allen, Benjamin Macklin, Victor Brutt, Sonia Molina Cha, Armando Valenzuela, Alexadro Sanchez, Samuel Medina, Jocelyne Acedo, Gavin Stinson, Bridger Barker, Victoria Gutierrez, Kevin Abel, Oscar Cordova, Zach Arellano, Matthew Reitano, Mara Bazzo, Jacklyn Little, Nevin Sarao, Carter Schu, Anthony Sanders-Oseguera, Will Patterson, Jared Creamer, Anthony Stanley, Julia Tavarse, Gabriel Quick

MIDWEST

Luis Prado, Nadine Hristev, Carsen Swan, Adam Doll, Melissa Wilfong, Joselyn Santiago, Alex Paluch, Cornell Ousley, Franklin Francione

NEW ENGLAND

Kelley Phippen, William Kaye, Anthony Milkos, Witold Gul, Laurence Cafaro, Ashley Williams, Taylor Healey, Duncan Russell, Courtney Carbone, Michael Yodice, Teague Whalen, Braeden Hecht, Lauren Thrasher, Matthew Madar, Cameron Kovachik, Matthew Stamatis, Michael Heller, Michael Dobson, Zyaire Sellers, Louis Duh, Victoria Romaniello, Brian Maguire, Joseph Szewczyk, Tucker Gouin, Juliette Kelly, Laura Stauffer, Reid Kagan, Noah Isaacson, Jack Psaras, Luke LaRiviere, Kayla Andrew, Elizabeth Abercrombie, Anthony Deblasi, Elijah Ellis, Mikayla Simon, Joshua Jones, Ryan Michaud, Austin Ribaudo, Nicholas LaCreta, James Flynn, Nicholas Abraham, Danielle Demers, Kylee LaCreta, Alexander Tarezon, Corey Cochran, Aidan Holland, Samuel Kneeland, Devin Sullivan, Aidan Sullivan, Anastasia Tunberg, Amber Bardsley, Olivia Roberts, Amanda Westmore, Jacob Wesson, Meaghan Connors, Tyler Prather, Jarod Redfield, Sean Nicholson, Theodore Urbanik IV, Cody Griffin, Tobias Phillips, Jonathon Byrne, Tyler Faulkner, Connor Prangley, Zachary King, Duncan Rae, Bryce Haynes, Samuel Raitt, Nicholas Lee, Brian Schwab, Paxton Smith, Emma Mulry, Nathan Barnhart, Madison Champagne, Evan Rodgers, Andrew Martineau, John Oliveri, Bishoy Abdelmalek, Royce Belsky, Kaitlyn Dispensa, Emily Brien, Jarrod Ribaudo, Kristin Cameron, Michael Faragi, Jeffrey Bukunt, Scott Stanley, Samantha Harrison, Logan Schlange, Alyssa Jonak, Griffin Curtis, Noah Lachman-McCartie, Samantha Martin, Austin Carbone, Marissa Cassidy, David Goulet, Robyn Raadmae, Emily Radford, Kenneth Glidden, Connor O'Neil, Garrett Macomber, Noah Cruz, Nicholas Leahy, Nicholas Cannone, Kobe Kezer, Thomas Regan, Samantha Arrell, Kristine Folsom, Benjamin Emrick, Kiana Dorsey, Grace Condon, Mackenzie Kiluk, Thomas Russell, Atticus Kane, John Fields, Garrett Woods, Michael Wing, Yannis Halkiadakis, Brian Mayville, Nicole Palano, Morgan Nelson, Caleb Chew, Peter Bryant, Jacob English, Benjamin Bushe

SOUTHEAST

Jonathan Meulemans, Shaun Gibbs, Jake Rezendes, Casey Nelson, Nicholas D'Aquisto, Brandon Ussrey, Sebastian Slagel, Justin Pfeifler, Curtis Worth, Richard Pizzuti, Joseph Lewis, Jon Powell, Mitchell Machock, Evan Yurick, Matthew Lipari, Jack Smith, Matther Merriman, Luke Poorman, Parker Torok, Jacob North, Jacob Gaviglia, Reid Barron, Nicholas Continelli, Joseph Continelli, Cole Beavin, Tyler O'Hara, Alexander Drayer, Jared Weed, Tyler Timmons, Sean Timmons, Nathan Timmons, Michael Delgado, Kirean McKee, Michael Munder, Cole Davis, Ryan Peterson, Carter Davis, Jacob Allsup, Cooper Jackson, Jesse James Langdon, Ashton Wood, Matthew Adams

ATLANTIC

Trevin Sigler, Andre Sims, Dylan Lewis

 

 

2009 AAA

DESERT PACIFIC

Sidnie Conner, Danielle Neumann, Bethany Keenan, Gabriella Barton, Reagan Hughes, Ashley Kring, Gabe Rodriguez, Sirach Bice, Zachary Joseph, Zachary Phipps, Connor Hagan, Jacob Furrier, Jesse Fallon, Daniel Serr, Patrick Beyer, Tyler Black, Zachary Lopez, Aaron Downey, Alejandro Sanchez, Marcus Edwards, Joshua Allen.

MOUNTAIN NORTHWEST

Anthony Hopson, Kristian Arias, Jacob Abramowicz, Cassius Reynolds, Tyler Koss.

MIDWEST

Peter Casey, Luke Danielson, Dominique DiMatteo, Adam Durudogan, Gregory Ebacher, William Ekern, Stephani Flores, Christopher Korst, Devinne Love, Joseph Marella, Edward Miller, Robert Paddock, August Post, Sean Rellinger, Phillip Rueve, Eric Seward.

NEW ENGLAND

Amanda Wetmore, Kayla Roosa, Hannah Clark, Logan Schlange, Kelley Phippen, Alison Stauffer, Avary Carlson, Jayme Soyak, Kaitlyn Slattery, Emma Mulry, Kaitlyn Dispensa, Michaela Athanasopoulos, Victoria Keating, Kylee Winnett, Jack Salvatore, Makenzie Ridge, Mary Sohon, Amber Bardsley, Austin Coene, Gregory Phillips, Joseph Clement, Evan Rodgers, Brandyn McColligan, Andrew Ostrosky, Ryan Chester, Matthew Soucy, Jarrod Ribaudo, Nicholas Abraham, Connor Abraham, Nicholas LaCreta, Jarod Redfield, Michael Faragi, Sean Nicholson, Nicholas Boudreau, Matthew Linnehan, Blake Beliveau, Jacob Snow, Thomas Raymond, Jeffrey Gore, Cole Nickerson, Nicholas Hamilton, Cody Montalban, Zachary Levell, Patrick Mackey, Jack Psaras, Reid Kagan, Nicholas Hanna, Ethan Hynes, Liam McNamara, Thomas Waun, Patrick Moroney, Patrick Lang, Darren Dickensheets, Chase Levesque, Jasper Jones III, Brian Maher, John Hornig, Benjamin Siebold, Cameron Kovchik, Jacob Crawmer, Kevin Woodring, Dante Cobelli, Stephen Gordon, Devyn Houck, Todd Cook, Matt Kissell, Adam Kay, James Barile, Colin Maher, Matthew Brennen, Nicholas Lancellotti, Brian Keller, Robert Jones, James Lutz, Devin Sullivan, Michael Horak, Thomas Regan, Anthony Dimarco, Tyler Gendron, Timothy Harmon, Joshua Jones, Jacob Wesson, Jonathan Siryk.

Top

2008 AAA

Nic Cisney

Taylor Sarnoski

Amani Waller

Riley Sauceda

Bradley Lewis

Matthew Bushmann

Gabe Bebak

Ryan Holliday

Zach Rucas

Jake Carlin

David Bennett

Tanner Graves

Levi Sterling

Christian White

Kevin McFarland

James Phillips

Parker Neff

Brandon Marxman

Zachary Lamb

Andrew Bosak

Quincy Caston

Reece Mortensen

Nick Thresher

Clayton Bergstrom

Luc Gauthier

Austin Wells

Colin Thompson

Warner Baraban

Colton Hayes

Derek Mitchell

John Bosak

Sam Romano

Andrew Greig

Devin Bower

Jacob Lamb

Payton Reed

Kevin Cunningham

Prince Johnson

Chandler Dutton

Nathan Thompson

Devin Cowan

Kenneth Ealy

Clay Rollon

Brady Bronstine

Zyan Smith

Haley Wiesenhofer

Hannah McWilliams

Samantha Cummings

Mason Fennell

Emilio Cruz Valdez

Garrett Baker

Colin Vann

Julio Sandoval

Dallin Miller

Zachary Gadway

Amanda Escarsega

Rylee Kuglitsch

Hunter Straka

Nikola Williams

Sydney Wesley

Mina Durtra

Jaymison Anderson

Jacob Wrightsman

John Vo

Humberto Del Toro

James Gibbons

Laiafi Leasau

Kevin Skinner

Charles Ensley

Carly Farrington

Tiara Egbert

Lonnie Tuff

Nathan Bush

Nicole Hardson-Hurley

Haley Heath

Christian Krinsky

Hunter Warren

Jonathon Gauthier

Kyle Myron

Joseph Terhaar

Justin Smith-Harrell

Hayden Loer

Ryan Hartin

Anthony Pizzo

Anthony Sanders-Osegura

Raphael Carr

Justin Gee

Zachary Hannigan

David Finnestad

Hans Lustre

Coy Strothers

Nick Badami

Anthony Staley

Tyler Smith

Michaela Brown

Autumn Shea

Ethan Hefferman

Chance Brodnick

Dylan Creamer

Kamden Valencia

Tyler Kirk

Mary Sohon

Kyle Hyland

Brian Maher

Samuel Thomas Genovese

Lauren Liederbach

Sydnie Geter

Jeremy Falcone

Madison Wiley

Sam Gravitte

Daniel Keogh

David Arturi

Caroline Warren

Alexander Gallaer

Eliza Schmitt

William Marshall

Jordan Giachetti

Michael Gonzalez

Britt Bruce

Daniel Takata

Alex Glowacki

Kristin Walerowicz

Phillip Rueve

Jack Rueve

Erik Anderson

Sergio Chaidez

Alexandra Vogelgesang

Michelle Angelico

Alek Rinholm

Michelle Fanning

Danny Carlson

Michael Fowle

Peyton Roberts

Matthew Dluhy

Kathryn Behzad

Casey Ford

Chelsea Vaillencourt

Angelina Oliva

Timothy Dick

Andrea Boxell

Marc Poirier

Jennifer Boxell

Anthony Marsilio Jr.

Danté Washington

Erin McCarthy

John McCarthy

Jacob Hodgdon

Bryanne Barna

Molly Lachance

Trevor Longo

Samuel Shearin

Marcel Laplante

Joseph Correia

Michael Devereaux

Emma Mulry

Conor Abraham

Carmen Giampetruzzi

Christopher McGuinness

Timothy Harmon

Aidan Sullivan

Brode Willbarger

Sean Nicholson

Daniel Tucci

Mark Thibeault

Amanda Spiller

Matthew Soucy

Selena Stewart

Emily Radford

Mathieu Theriault

Rachel King

Kathryn Stickney

Elaina Frechette

Cheyenne Sholik

Francis Bryson

Taylor Sancartier

Jared Glenzer

Michaela Athanasopoulos

Zachary Lee

Samantha Newell

Aubrey Joslin

Eric Fairweather

John Campbell

Zachary Sullivan

Brendel Tine

Michael Chiasson

Caitlyn Johnson

Trevor Hildebrand

Todd Cook

Darren Mary Sohon

 

2007 AAA

Jenna Athanasopoulos, NH

Nicole Barbera, CT

Melissa Barisano, MA

Samantha C. Bero, AZ

Hayden Berry, NH

Riley Biederbeck, AZ

Erin A. Blunk, AZ

Dalton Bowlin, PA

Camden Brown, PA

Sean Burson, CT

Christopher Bury, NH

Tyler Busby, NH

Rachel Casavant, NH

Julia Chalk, AZ

James Coen, MA

Edward Connolly, MA

Kevin Conte, CT

Todd L. Cook, PA

Kyle Creighton, NH

Jack Curry, CT

Meaghan Davis, CT

Kaydi DeFazio, AZ

John "Jack" Delaney, MA

Robert DelSignore, NH

Justin DeVellis, CT

Darren Dickensheets, PA

Michael Doyle, CT

Ryanne Duffy, CT

Justin Duhamel, NH

Liia Elken, CT

Glenn Farina, AZ

Nicolas Flanders, NH

Sam Foley, MA

Troy Fragione, CT

Jesse Fried, MA

Zachary Gadway, AZ

Alexander Gallaer, CT

Nicholas Garside, NH

Colby Garstang, NH

Autumn Gertz, MA

Carmen Giampertruzzi, NH

Devin Gillis, NH

Matthew Goldberg, MA

Joseph Graziano, VA

Clare Hebert, CT

Lindsey Hood, AZ

John Hornig, CT

Morgan Hyland, MA

Daniel Jacobs, MA

Justin Juranovits, NH

Laura Kaiser, WI

Devin Kane, NH

Bethany S. Keenan, AZ

Megan Kirchoff, CT

Brad Kissell, CT

John Robert M. Klass, AZ

Eric Kumah, VA

Clifford Kurker, MA

Marcel Laplante, NH

Meganlyn Lastine, AZ

Derek Lawton, MA

Lauren Liederbach, CT

Jake Lightman, CT

Jack Lonsley, MA

Brian Maher, CT

Cody Marchant, NH

Bradley Marggraf, NH

Stephen Mason, MA

John McCarthy, NH

Mark McMenamen, NH

Auden Menke, NH

Erin Micali, NH

Chloe C. Miller, AZ

Andrew J, Misner, AZ

Alexander Moore, MA

Jaime Morey, NH

Emma Mulry, NH

Courthey Mulry, NH

Ashley Myer, NH

Dustin Nguyen, AZ

Amber Olson, NH

Julia Palardy, NH

John Pavain, II CT

Sarah Perkins, NH

Daniel Pierce, MA

Connor Popkins, AZ

Christopher Pratt, NY

Emily Radford, NH

Devin Raposa, AZ

Bridget Redmond, CT

Ian Riley, MA

Connor Roche, CT

Matthew Saio, NY

Selena M. Sanchez, AZ

John Schappler, NH

Nicholas Schepps, AZ

Jake Schernecker, MA

Stephen Sprague, AZ

Selena Stewart, NH

Brett Strassel, NH

Rishi Tadi, NH

Makayla Testa, NH

Colin Thies, CT

Kristina Tolkuci, CT

Jackson Turek, CT

Amanda Vallee, NH

Ryan Whalen, AZ

Madison Wiley, CT

Colby Wilson, AZ

Karissa Wolivar, NH

Samuel Young, NH

Alyssa Young, NH

 

2006 AAA

Elizabeth Abercrombie, CT

Emily Ahern, MA

Owen Alderson, MA

Joshua Allen, AZ

Guilherme Araujo, CT

Kevin A. Ash, CT

Sam Ashline, MA

Melissa Baisano, MA

Brett R. Baker, CT

Tianna Balazs, AZ

Caroline Balsino, AZ

Taylor Balsino, AZ

Alexis Barker, AZ

Giuseppe Bonaddio, CT

Matthew E. Brennan, CT

Brandon Bursey, MA

Clayton Bustamante, AZ

Christopher Butler, MA

Michael D. Cali, CT

Alexa Cavallo, NY

Kyle Criss, AZ

Andrew T. Crooks, AZ

Robert Daigle, CT

Kyle Daughenbauch, AZ

Kaydi DeFazio, AZ

Brianna Dentron, AZ

Austin DiMaria, AZ

Nicholas Dinielli, CT

Laura Dixon, NY

James Dluehosh, AZ

Stephen Dojcak, VA

Tyler Donnelly, VA

Zachary Dorame, AZ

Austin Droney, CT

Jaleel Dukes, VA

Dylan Eickmeyer, AZ

Kiah Fields, VA

Jorge Figueroa-Cecco, AZ

Benjamin R Foley, MA

Robert Frabgione, CT

Andrew Fritz, AZ

Jonathan Garcia, CT

Megan Gauna, AZ

Steven Geoffroy, MA

Andrew Giron, CT

John Gouglagher, MA

Nicholas Gutheil, MA

Connor W. Hagen, AZ

Cameron Hagen, CT

Demetrius Hall, NC

Deion Harris, VA

John O. Heller, CT

Stephanie Henderson, NY

Morgan Highland, CT

Lindsey Hood, AZ

Reginald Howell, VA

Madison H. Hoyer, AZ

Deigo Hurtado, AZ

Katie Hustins, MA

Brian Johannesmeyer, AZ

Kevin Johnson, VA

Griffin Johnston, AZ

Morgan Jordan, CT

Leonard "Leo" Kaminski, MA

Bethany Keenan, AZ

Jason H. Keller, CT

Alexis King, AZ

Megan Kirchoff, CT

Alexander Kowalski, CT

Kristin Krause, AZ

Cade Kuglitsch, AZ

Lindsay L. Lancaster, AZ

Katherine T. Lantto, AZ

Meganlyn Lastine, AZ

Joshua Lee, AZ

Courtney Lewis, AZ

Lauren Liederbach, CT

Mitchell M. Lightfoot, AZ

Kathleen Loughran, CT

Mateo A. Mahoney, AZ

Maxine Maroun, CT

William A, Marshall, CT

Michael J. Marsteller, AZ

Matthew Martell, NY

Bryan C Mason, MA

Casey McDowell, CT

Thomas McGuire, AZ

Caroline McHugh, AZ

Jared McKemy, AZ

Kalee D. McManus, AZ

Omari Miles, CT

Jordan Miles, VA

Chloe Miller, AZ

Andrew Misner, AZ

Kevin Mistler, AZ

Nicole M. Morgan, NY

Caitlyn Myrdal, AZ

Shaun O'Hare, MA

Daniel Orozco, AZ

Connor J. Orth, AZ

Parthiv M Patel, MA

John J. Pavian, CT

Austin Peel, CT

Austin Pudwill, AZ

Anthony A. Quijada-Rios, AZ

Jacob Rapperport, AZ

Vincent J. Rella, CT

Matthew Riccio, CT

Jeffrey D. Rohrer, CT

Katelyn Russell, AZ

Jasmine Salazar, AZ

Rusty Sargent, AZ

Nicholas S. Scheppe, AZ

Frankie Segawa-Gonzales, AZ

Nicole Silvaer, AZ

Ryan Silverman, CT

Matthew J. Solverson, AZ

Tomas D. Soto, AZ

Brett Spackeen, AZ

Tristan Speed, CT

Desiree M Stalnaker-Galvez, AZ

Brandon S. Stanton, AZ

Kaylee Tang, AZ

Yasmeen Teran, AZ

Trista L. Thacker, AZ

Kiahnah Thomas, AZ

Victoria Thomas, AZ

Alexander Turner, AZ

Annalisa Ugarte, AZ

Dallas Valdes, AZ

Spencer Vaughan, AZ

Austin Vaughan, AZ

Mirella Vin dio la, AZ

John "Jack" Waterhouse, MA

Derrek Welch, AZ

Ryan West, MA

Madison Wiley, CT

Tyler R. Williams, AZ

Sam Williams, AZ

Colby Wilson, AZ

Katie Woods, AZ

Albert Zuzulo, VA

 

2005 AAA

• Jacob Allen, AZ • Mulvena Amber, AZ • Crista Braunreiter, AZ • Cole Cunningham, AZ • Tirzah Donau, AZ • Robert Fitzsimmons, AZ • Aidan Jackson, AZ • Brian Johannesmeyer, AZ • Caitlin Johnson, AZ • Brianna Keenan, AZ • Devan Lewis, AZ • Russell Sargent, AZ • Francisca Segawa-Gonzales, AZ • Austin Vaughan, AZ • Mecca Wilkinson, AZ • Darell Andrews, CA • Dustin Bacon, CA • Joseph Bigornia, CA • Cole Davidson, CA • Alexanfra Davis, CA • Bryce Dickard, CA • Dominic Donner, CA • Kevin Dreesen, CA • Trevor Dreesen, CA • David Eguiza, CA • Allison Hart, CA • Derek Hatfield, CA • Garrett Hein, CA • Jordan Holloway, CA • Jesse Johnson, CA • Garrison Kaiser, CA • Nicole Kennedy, CA • Jordan Lance, CA • Andie Larson, CA • Brain Levett, CA • Vito Lorenzini, CA • Kaley Lovins, CA • Christopher Maskevich, CA • Kyle McLeland, CA • Karci Medina, CA • Cameron Nanquil, CA • Michael Phillips, CA • Michael Reid, CA • David Reilly, CA • Ryan Ripley, CA • Michelle Russo, CA • Zachary Sanchez, CA • William Speegle, CA • Peter Thomas, CA • Brandon Vitton, CA • Justin Wada, CA • Justin Wayney, CA • Jordan Williams, CA • Jake Wragg, CA • Britten Wright, CA • Elizabeth Abercrombie, CT • Sarah Adamowicz, CT • David Baigert, CT • Ryan Belote, CT • Collin Berger, CT • Stephen Boland, CT • Christian Caban, CT • Neysa Caban, CT • Brandon R. Caires, CT • David Campagna, CT • Sharon C. Carpenter, CT • Robert Chapman, CT • John M. Chiaradio Jr., CT • Jack Curry, CT • Jon Davenport, CT • Cameron W. Dickson, CT • Nicholas Dinelli, CT • Elizabeth A. Dunham, CT • Dominic P. Esposito, CT • Peter Gallagher, CT • Dominic R. Gambino, CT • Levy Gillespie II, CT • Daniel Goldberg, CT • Dana Hansen, CT • John Heller, CT • Eleanor Higgins, CT • Rebecca Hubbard, CT • Jessica J. Hubina, CT • Morgan Hyland, CT • Brian Kuruc, CT • Lauren Liederbach, CT • Katey Loughran, CT • Johnathan Marks, CT • Daniel R. Marquis, CT • Christopher McKeown, CT • Lia K. McNamara, CT • Verna Jean Michaud, CT • Zachary Milslagle, CT • Kyle Pelcher, CT • Vincent Ralla, CT • Jeff Rohrer, CT • Eric J. Ryan, CT • Catherine Salaris, CT • Jessie A. Scanion, CT • Tucker Schmidt, CT • Daniel J. Schumacher, CT • Luke Taffari, CT • Dondre Taylor, CT • Cristina M. Theriault, CT • Tommy Undercuffler, CT • Michael L. Watts, CT • Alex R. Willgoos, CT • Alyssa Allgood, IL • Nicole Amato, IL • Amanda Anderson, IL • Blain Bennett, IL • Joann Boduch, IL • Felicia Bramwell, IL • Kelly Bruno, IL • Steven Buchko, IL • Mia Caponi, IL • Anthony Catanese, IL • Sam Citro, IL • Caitlyn Collett, IL • Devin Collett, IL • Daniel Condon, IL • Natalie Crisanti, IL • Blaise Davis, IL • Meredythe DeVittorio, IL • Jillian Dougherty, IL • Janelle Flint, IL • Victor Fuentes, IL • Alex Glowacki, IL • James Gosciniak, IL • Ryan Horn, IL • Emilio Jimenez, IL • Emma Johnson, IL • Levi Jorgensen, IL • Karli Jozaites, IL • Tyler Kronewitter, IL • Michael Lichay, IL • Alexandra Longo, IL • Adam Maltby, IL • Lanie Maresh, IL • Cyerra McGowan, IL • Dylan Mohler, IL • James Montgomery, IL • Michael Odom, IL • Tyler Pierce, IL • Anna Pinta, IL • Eric Power, IL • Austin Schlosser, IL • Sarah Schmidt, IL • Lindsey Schultz, IL • Michael Shewchuk, IL • Stephanie Sziel, IL • Jacob Valentine, IL • Justin Vargas, IL • Robert Vechiola, IL • Briana Wagner, IL • Jenna Zapinski, IL • Hope Bagdasarian, MA • Meaghan Body, MA • Michelle Bornstein, MA • Rachael Bornstein, MA • Jaclyn Connolly, MA • Brendan Fallon, MA • Brenna Griffin, MA • Kira Holmes, MA • Andrew Hunt, MA • Thomas Jacobs, MA • Yunzhu Lu, MA • Morgan Mansfield, MA • Rachell Markell, MA • Angela McCarthy, MA • Taylor McCarthy, MA • Madeline McClellan, MA • Molly Morrissey, MA • Makenzie Murray, MA • Sarah Piltch, MA • Jessica Roy, MA • Jenna Sartucci, MA • John Sartucci, MA • Hayley Siegel, MA • Taylor Sweeney, MA • Mitchell Temple, MA • Morgan Turnbull, MA • Hailee Walker, MA • Jenna Willard, MA • Rachel Allen, NH • Austin Bauer, NH • Morgan Blake, NH • Matthew Borghi, NH • Stefanie Bromander, NH • Emily Castelot, NH • Alyssa Cloutier, NH • Kerry Cottle, NH • Brittany Couturier, NH • Samantha Cowan, NH • Jessica Cuemo, NH • Benjamin French, NH • Jacob Goodrum, NH • Amanda Graham, NH • Dylan Hand, NH • Brodie Iosue, NH • Nicole Jacqueson, NH • Elias Kassis, NH • Jackson King, NH • Brandon Latham, NH • Madison Lavoie, NH • Matthew Lesonsky, NH • Matthew Lilley, NH • Meredith Lord, NH • Blake Mason, NH • Andrea Mauger, NH • Jennifer Maura, NH • Robert McCormick, NH • Jennifer McLaughlin, NH • Michael McMenaman, NH • Erin Mogauro, NH • Courtney Mulry, NH • Danielle Pilotte, NH • Jacob Pomerleau, NH • Kaley Poulicakos, NH • Aaron Prescott, NH • Michael Quinlan, NH • Keegan Rasmussen, NH • Kristen Reed, NH • Gina Salvatore, NH • Erin Shannon, NH • Stephen Spirou, NH • Makoyla Testa, NH • Shannon Tucker Jr., NH • Lauren Tully, NH • Eric Vose, NH • Madelyn Wicks, NH • Kelly Wood, NH • Darren Dickensheets, PA • Floyd Simmons, PA • George Simmons, PA • Austin Bergeron, RI • Christian Smith, SC • Rodney Tucker II, SC • Alexander Hale, TN • Mallory Hale, TN • Caleb Lofty, TN • Madelyn Lofty, TN • Wesley Sean Wampler, TN • Jabari Clement, VA • Brian Crigler, VA • Reggie Kearney, VA • Jordan Miles, VA • Christopher Shungu, VA • Joseph Waker, VA • Albert Zuzolo, VA

 

2004 AAA

Jonathan Flores – AZ • Kasey Ackerly – AZ • Marco Alegria – AZ • Kelton Beattie – Tucson, AZ • Lawrence Finkenthal – AZ • Craig Samoy – AZ • Nicholas McDaniels – AZ • Quynn Huynb – AZ • Ernesto Escarcega - Tucson, AZ • Gerardo Escarcega - Tucson, AZ • Brandon Jimenez - Cypress, CA • Joseph Morales – Lakewood, CA • Kevin Nanbara – Lakewood, CA • Joel Bitonio – Lakewood, CA • Timothy Smearman – Lakewood, CA • Andrew Diaz – Lakewood, CA • Keanu Kalolo – Lakewood, CA • Justin Kalolo – Lakewood, CA • Aaron Martinez – Lakewood, CA • Michael Peys – Lakewood, CA • Dakota Payton – Lakewood, CA • Tommy Still – Lakewood, CA • Ryan Panawash – Lakewood, CA • Zach Alofaituli – Lakewood, CA • Jacob Badillo – Lakewood, CA • Alexander Kline – Lakewood, CA • Jordan Washington – Lakewood, CA • Blake Amaral – Lakewood, CA • Michael Christensen – Lakewood, CA • Anthony Cox – Lakewood, CA • Daniel Diaz –Lakewood, CA • Jaran Howard – Lakewood, CA • Christopher Lindley – Lakewood, CA • Quvondo Johnson – Lakewood, CA • Michael Turner – Lakewood, CA • Marcus Lewis – Lakewood, CA • Gordon Flowers - Long Beach, CA • Ruari Handebeaux - Long Beach, CA • Isaiah Manning - Long Beach, CA • Taryn Glover - Long Beach, CA • Errol Harris - Long Beach, CA • John Warren - Long Beach, CA • Paul Feilder - Long Beach, CA • Darrell Patterson - Long Beach, CA • Dimarrie Price - Long Beach, CA • Andrew Suttles - Long Beach, CA • Avien Perez - Long Beach, CA • Billy Santos - Long Beach, CA • Anthony Rogosic - Palos Verdes, CA • Dylan Moore - Palos Verdes, CA • Trevor Niemann - Palos Verdes, CA • Jordan Capellino - Palos Verdes, CA • Charles Fausto - Palos Verdes, CA • Joesph Olmeda - Palos Verdes, CA • Jacob Sereno - Palos Verdes, CA • Matthew Skillen - Palos Verdes, CA • Ryan Brockway - Palos Verdes, CA • Tyler Rogosic - Palos Verdes, CA • Donald Jarrin - Palos Verdes, CA • Anthony Papadakis - Palos Verdes, CA • Jeffrey Daniel - Palos Verdes, CA • Robert Wieland - Palos Verdes, CA • Anthony Iacono - Palos Verdes, CA • Demetrius Papadakis – Palos Verdes, CA • Dallas Elkins - Palos Verdes, CA • Andrew Hillsman - Palos Verdes, CA • Mark Sanchez - Palos Verdes, CA • Tom Yusin - Palos Verdes , CA • Anthony Barr - Palos Verdes, CA • Robert Daily - Palos Verdes, CA • Albert DiRocco - Palos Verdes, CA • Goh Matsumoto - Palos Verdes, CA • Robert Villela - Palos Verdes, CA • Robert Khoury - Palos Verdes, CA • Sean Hogan - Palos Verdes, CA • Jin Matsumoto - Palos Verdes, CA • Guy Vancans - Palos Verdes, CA • Matthew Costa - Palos Verdes, CA • Logan Okuda - Palos Verdes, CA • Nicholas Becerra - Santa Monica, CA • Maxime Bigot - Santa Monica, CA • Dalton Hammond - Santa Monica, CA • Eddy Cypress Moreno - Santa Monica, CA • Kyle Radenberg - Santa Monica, CA • Juan Diego Temple - Santa Monica, CA • Alvaro Gomez - Santa Monica, CA • Hayden Ross - Santa Monica, CA • Julian Taylor - Santa Monica, CA • Joseph Wheeler – Downey, CA • Nicholas Zaragosa – Downey, CA • Andrew Magana – Downey, CA • Anthony Luevanos – Downey, CA • Dominic Mannix-Gonzalez – Downey, CA • Miguel Martinez – Downey, CA • Abel Magana, Jr. – Downey, CA • David Villalobos – Downey, CA • Kevin Kramer – Redondo, CA • Ryan Daly – Redondo, CA • Nick Lench – Redondo, CA • Jordan Rael – Redondo, CA • Anthony Escobedo – Redondo, CA • Jack Kadelbach – Redondo, CA • Nicholas Villasenor – Redondo, CA • Chris Mares – Redondo, CA • Aaron Bremner – Redondo, CA • Ernesto Garcia – Wilmington, CA • Lorenzo Copper – Wilmington, CA • Andrew Gomaz – Wilmington, CA • John Miller – Wilmington, CA • Angel Montes – Wilmington, CA • Alex Andrade – Wilmington, CA • Jose Avina – Wilmington, CA • Daniel Perez – Wilmington, CA • Shane Smith – Torrance, CA • Mike Estes – Torrance, CA • Jack Canady – Torrance, CA • Frank Jones – Torrance, CA • Daniel Stalie – Torrance, CA • Bryan Ayotte – Torrance, CA • Michael Oliver – Torrance, CA • Hasir Qamar – Torrance, CA • Luke Trudnowski – Torrance, CA • Jonathan Vincent – Torrance, CA • Brian Cabanas – Torrance, CA • Eric Krippendorf – Torrance, CA • Jonathan Larson – Torrance, CA • Ross Blomgren – Torrance, CA • Daniel Lafranchi – Torrance, CA • Jonathan Mascorro – Torrance, CA • Daniel Henggeler – Torrance, CA • Harry Orfanos - San Diego, CA • Jojo Philips - San Diego, CA • Ed Faamaile - San Diego, CA • Jordon Gaoa - San Diego, CA • Marvin Mirvis - San Diego, CA • Nicholas Centera - San Diego, CA • Daruish Bahzadipoor - San Diego, CA • Darrin Alix - San Diego, CA • Kevin Rettig - Lakeside, CA • David Chatman - Markham, Illinois • Dylan Maloney - Chicago, Illinois • Jack Montgomery - Palatine, Illinois • Jake Wingo - Rolling Meadows, Illinois • Jake Reynolds - LaGrange, Illinois • Jim Gosciniak - LaGrange, Illinois • Mathew Groboski - Homewood, Illinois • Michael Brogan - Westchester, Illinois • Mitchell Weissenhofer - Homewood, Illinois • Ryan Gundersen - Rolling Meadows, Illinois • Sean Montgomery - Palatine, Illinois • Vincent DeSantis – Illinois • Andrew Skowronski - Naperville, Illinois • Brian Ellis - Westchester, Illinois • Bryan Reczek - Naperville, Illinois • Christopher Smreczak - Chicago, Illinois • Dylan Ederer - Naperville, Illinois • Levi Jorgensen - Rolling Meadows, Illinois • Mathew Kunkel - Naperville, Illinois • Michael Schewchuk - Chicago, Illinois • Nicholas Murray - Blommingdale, Illinois • Ryan Farrey - Naperville, Illinois • Sebastian Tyrka - Palatine, Illinois • Stephen Gilliam - Addison, Illinois • Steven Buchko - Homewood, Illinois • William Sayer - Naperville, Illinois • Austin Guaccio - Homewood, Illinois • David Rose – Illinois • James Wietecha - Chicago, Illinois • Mason Hallett - Naperville, Illinois • Mathew Forrest - Chicago, Illinois • Stanton Polanski - Homewood, Illinois • Travis Masters - Wooddale, Illinois • Tyler Ramir - Bensenville, Illinois • Zachary Troope - Rolling Meadows, Illinois • Christopher Casey - Chicago, Illinois • Greg Gosciniak - LaGrange, Illinois • Ian Jones - Illinois • Mark Wojdyla - Chicago, Illinois • Martin Schmit - Chicago, Illinois • Michael Oliver - Naperville, Illinois • Michael Lyons - Naperville, Illinois • Michael Lombardo - Addison, Illinois • Nicholas Addante - Addison, Illinois • Philip Maniscalo - Westchester, Illinois • Sean Lyons - Naperville, Illinois • Matt Strong – Barton, NY • Derak Heyman - Barton, NY • Devin Luu - Nichols, NY • David Ulrich - Tioga Center, NY • Mike Seeley - Nichols, NY • Scott Foust - Nichols, NY • Tommy Ferguson - Owego, NY • Brad Hyatt - Tioga Center, NY • Travis Coady - Halifax, PA • Dillan Ramberger - Halifax, PA • Dustin Ramberger - Halifax, PA • Ben Sheeler - Halifax, PA • Logan Moore - Fairmont, WV • Josh Harlow - Fairmont, WV • Alex Joseph - Fairmont, WV • Christian Cummings - Fairmont, WV • Nathaniel Freeland - Fairmont, WV • Acascia Collins, AZ • Michelle Maye, AZ • Nicloe Silvaer, AZ • Bethany Keenan, AZ • Andrea Quinn, AZ • Brianna Keenan, AZ • Chelsea Heckroth, AZ • Linda Strahler, AZ • Angel Roy Burr, AZ • Amy Naber, AZ • Kayla Buono – Lakewood, CA • Rachel McClellan - Lakewood, CA • Bianca Pacheco – Lakewood, CA • Jade Simmons - Lakewood, CA • Kelcey Campbell – Lakewood, CA • Kandice Morrison – Lakewood, CA • Janay Simmons – Lakewood, CA • Kimberly Burris – Lakewood, CA • Kara Ercse – Lakewood, CA • Jyl Grotsky – Lakewood, CA • Sierrah Garcia – Lakewood, CA • Selina Gonzales – Lakewood, CA • Ravyn Miles – Lakewood, CA • Haley Yount – Lakewood, CA • Bryanna Lewis - Long Beach, CA • Briana Washington - Long Beach, CA • Samantha Chavez - Long Beach, CA • Johanna Topasna - Long Beach, CA • Erin Roodhuyzen - Palos Verdes, CA • Ariana Wall - Palos Verdes, CA • Celine Fausto - Palos Verdes, CA • Nellie Nafissi - Palos Verdes, CA • Stephanie Vitalich - Palos Verdes, CA • Veronica Webb - Palos Verdes, CA • Ariana Booth - Palos Verdes, CA • Alexandra Montano - Palos Verdes, CA • Raquel Sghiatti - Palos Verdes, CA • Nicole Powell - Palos Verdes, CA • Kiara Ortega – Downey, CA • Morgan Sands – Inglewood, CA • Myriana Miller – Inglewood, CA • Amanda John – Redondo, CA • Alyssa McDonald – Redondo, CA • Laura O'Rourke – Redondo, CA • Erin Webb – Redondo, CA • Dachelle Turner – Redondo, CA • Ashley Castaneda – Wilmington, CA • Amber Saenz – Wilmington, CA • Karlyn Soto – Wilmington, CA • Danielle Lewis – Wilmington, CA • Caitlyn Egger – Torrance, CA • Justine Aliifua – Torrance, CA • Peri Knobbe – Torrance, CA • Hailey Swaeringen – Torrance, CA • June Kim – Torrance, CA • Chung Joo Song – Torrance, CA • Morgan Metz – Torrance, CA • Christina Malave – Torrance, CA • Kristina Neville – Torrance, CA • Katrina Suter – Lakeside, CA • Amber Kinzel - Broadview, Illinois • Bridget Brogan - Westchester, Illinois • Diana Golden - LaGrange, Illinois • Haley Ferrari - Melrose Park, Illinois • Jaclyn Szablewski - Northlake, Illinois • Josie Suchecki - Rolling Meadows, Illinois • Kelly Nessling - Northlake, Illinois • Kristy Salerno - Palatine, Illinois • Sara Untiedt - Rolling Meadows, Illinois • Tianna Brescia - Westchester, Illinois • Holly Ferrari - Melrose Park, Illinois • Katherine Novy - Chicago, Illinois • Kristen Peuvion - Palatine, Illinois • Shannon Cawley - Brookfield, Illinois • Alexis Maxwell - Addison, Illinois • Ashley Kinzel - Broadview, Illinois • Ashley Eggert - Addison, Illinois • Felicia Bramwell - Northlake, Illinois • Lindsay Schultz - Itasca, Illinois • Alexis Viliunas - LaGrange, Illinois • Giana Amato - River Grove, Illinois • Jamie Lee Testa - Addison, Illinois • Kathryn Fuentes - Chicago, Illinois • Lisa Passarella - Brookfield, Illinois • Nikita Chieco - Franklin Park, Illinois

 

2003 AAA

• Dante Rustin, Tucson, AZ • Manuel Chavira, Tucson, AZ • Benjamin Kappler, Tucson, AZ • Paul Allegria, Tucson, AZ • Lucas Leifeld, Tucson, AZ • Logan Mauney, Tucson, AZ • Joseph Bass, Tucson, AZ • Andrew Ochoa, Tucson, AZ • Michael Gray, Tucson, AZ • Charles Bryant, San Diego, CA • Stephen Tarpley Jr, Culver City, CA • Lance Jung, El Segundo, CA • Mikel Vartanian, El Segundo, CA • Quinton Bomer, Inglewood, CA • Marquise Cormier, Inglewood, CA • Joe Walker, Palos Verdes, CA • Sean Hogan, Palos Verdes, CA • Christopher Klein, Palos Verdes, CA • Sean MacNaughton, Palos Verdes, CA • Trevor Niemann, Palos Verdes, CA • Dylan Moore, Palos Verdes, CA • Cornor Delman, Palos Verdes, CA • Demetrius Papadakis, Palos Verdes, CA • Jake Petzold, Santa Monica, CA • Adam Shatsky, Santa Monica, CA • Jeffrey Ramsey, Torrance, CA • Brian Gabanas, Torrance, CA • John Hein, Torrance, CA • Matthew Karsh, Torrance, CA • Jarred Wilson, Torrance, CA • Patrick Malowski, Herkimer, NY • Clayton Karges, Herkimer, NY • Tyler Bohner, Halifax, PA • John Cameron Smolke, III, Halifax, PA • Brandon C Craig, Halifax, PA • Allen Michael Steinberger, Halifax, PA • Jason Jones, Idamay, WV • Seth Quirk, Idamay, WV • Nicholas DeFazio, Idamay WV • Cory Jones, Idamay WV • Caroline Balsino, Tucson, AZ • Sarah Shepis, Tucson, AZ • Sasha Charls, Tucson, AZ • Brianna Keenan, Tucson, AZ • Alexis Dettra, Tucson, AZ • Brianna Flores-Keown, Tucson, AZ • Bailey Summer, Tucson, AZ • Melissa Lanning, Tucson, AZ • Richelle Breitkreitz, Tucson, AZ • Caitlyn Lemle, Inglewood, CA • Morgan Tiu Garcia, Inglewood, CA • Tiffany Davis, Inglewood, CA • Stephanie Takahashi, Palos Verdes, CA • Alexandra Montano, Palos Verdes, CA • Erin Roodhuyzen, Palos Verdes, CA • Melissa Saroyan, Palos Verdes, CA • Ariana Wall, Palos Verdes, CA • Katie Zahoryin, Palos Verdes, CA • Kathryn Yukevich, Palos Verdes, CA • Erika Berg, Torrance, CA • Jackie Aliifua, Torrance, CA • Erica Lehnberg, Torrance, CA • Dasondra Rubalcava, Torrance, CA • Brittany Jones, Torrance, CA • Jennah Laranjo, Torrance, CA • Morgan Metz, Torrance, CA • Amber Reed, Idamay, WV • Courtney Ray, Idamay, WV • Megan Toothman, Idamay, WV • Leah Lipscomb, Idamay, WV

 

2002 AAA

• Stephan Bieganowski, BN, New Hartford, N.Y. • Tyler Bohner, DB, Halifax, Penn. • John Boyle, BN, New Hartford, N.Y. • Brandon Compston, RW, Bridgeport, W.Va. • Brandon Craig, DB, Halifax, Penn. • Andrew DeFazio, RW, Fairmont, W.Va. • Justin Deming, BN, West Winfield, N.Y. • Erick Vaughn Hinerman, RW, Farmington, W.Va. • Grant Hoffner, DB, Halifax, Penn. • Cory Thomas Jones, RW, Fairmont, W.Va. • Christopher Knox, CB, Torrance, Calif. • Kevin Lambe, CG, Cherry Hill, N.J. • Joshua S. Lavoie, BN, Ilion, N.Y. • Sean Marion, RW, Bridgeport, W.Va. • Benjamin Maxwell, BN, Newport, N.Y. • Robert McKerron, BN, Newport, N.Y. • Joseph Orsino, BN, West Winfield, N.Y. • Andrew Reed, DB, Halifax, Penn. • Nathan Reed, RW, Bridgeport, W.Va. • Mike Roeder, TB, Marlton, N.J. • Justin Smith, BN, New Hartford, N.Y. • Stephen Stout, RW, Bridgeport, W.Va. • Christopher Tebsherany, BN, New Hartford, N.Y. • Justin Thompson, RW, Bridgeport, W.Va. • Moses Tili, CB, Long Beach, Calif. • Michael Workman, RW, Bridgeport, W.Va. • Kylie Marie Jones, RW, Fairmont, W.Va. • Jenna Konyak, BN, Whitesboro, N.Y. • Marissa Langett, BN, Whitesboro, N.Y. • Colleen Meghan O'Hara, BN, Whiteboro, N.Y. • Saraya Quinn, CB, San Pedro, Calif. • Amber Dawn Reed, RW, Idamay, W.Va. • Jessica Nicole Scritchfield, RW, Monongah, W.Va. • Sara Rose Scudere, RW, Enterprise, W.Va. • Tristan Tobias, CB, Torrance, Calif. • Megan Danielle Toothman, RW, Fairmont, W.Va. • Courtney Wright, BN, Ilion, N.Y.